Rev. PEYTON, Cyril SJ
白堅義神父

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in Ireland (愛爾蘭): [29 March 1911]
* Enter Novitiate: [12 November 1932]
* Ordination
in Australia (澳洲): [6 January 1945]
* Death in Limerick (利默里克), Ireland: [27 July 1955]


# Information according to “Jesuits in Hong Kong, South China and Beyond” / Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016