Rev. FITZPATRICK, Daniel SJ
 

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in Ireland (愛爾蘭): [27 October 1910]
* Enter Novitiate: [1 September 1928]
* Ordination in Australia (
澳洲): [24 August 1939]
* Death: [7 July 2002]


# Information according to Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016