Rev. REID, Desmond SJ

 
暫缺相片

* Birth: [21 May 1921]
* Enter Novitiate: [7 December 1940]
* Ordination: [31 July 1953]
* Death in Singapore (
新加坡): [20 February 2007]

# Information according to “Jesuits in Hong Kong, South China and Beyond”


先賢錄--香港天主教神職及男女修會會士 (1841-2016), 天主教香港教區檔案處, 2016.