Rev. HOGAN, Jeremiah SJ

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in Ireland (愛爾蘭): [26 April 1903]
* Enter Novitiate: [31 September 1920]
* Ordination
in Ireland (愛爾蘭): [24 June 1937]
* Death in Australia (澳洲): [15 September 1986]


# Information according to “Jesuits in Hong Kong, South China and Beyond” / Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016