Rev. CESBRON, Lavau SJ
伏允恭神父

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in France (法國): [26 December 1907]
* Enter Novitiate: [16 October 1926]
* Ordination: [30 May 1940]
* Death: [18 September 1983]


# Information according to Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016