Rev. HARDY, Mark SJ
狄守敬神父

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in Canada (加拿大): [2 August 1912]
* Enter Novitiate: [30 July 1933]
* Ordination: [7 June 1941]
* Death: [9 April 1979]


# Information according to Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016