Rev. CUNNINGHAM, Patrick SJ
寧漢神父

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in Ireland (愛爾蘭): [30 March 1924]
* Enter Novitiate: [7 September 1942]
* Ordination
in Ireland: [31 July 1957]
* Death in South Vietnam (
越南): [15 June 1972]

# Information according to “Jesuits in Hong Kong, South China and Beyond”  / Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016