Rev. ARENAS, Santiago SJ
國煥神父

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in Spain (西班牙): [11 August 1933]
* Enter Novitiate: [7 September 1951]
* Ordination
in Philippines (菲律賓): [15 July 1963]
* Death: [22
May 2009]


# Information according to Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016