Bishop FORCADE, Theodore Augustin  MEP
科主教

 



Birth: 2 March 1816

一 八 一 六 年 三 月 二 日 出 生

Pro-prefect Apostolic of Hong Kong: 5 October 1847
一 八 四 七 年 十 月 五 日 被 委 任 為 香 港 宗 座 代 監 牧

Resigned Pro-prefect Apostolic of Hong Kong: 24 August 1850
一 八 五 0 年 八 月 廿 四 日 辭 職 獲 准

Death: 12 September 1885 in France
一 八 八 五 年 九 月 十 二 日 在 法 國 逝 世