Rev. PETIT, Edward SJ
守仁神父 (狄守仁)

 
暫缺相片

* Birth in France (法國): [24 July 1897]
* Enter Novitiate: [7 September 1917]
* Ordination: [25 August 1929]
* Death: [3 November 1985]


# Information according to  Pictorial memories of the Jesuits in Hong Kong 1926 to 2016


一九二六年至二零一六年在香港的耶穌會會士影像回憶, 紀歷有限公司, 2016.